A New York Public Library website

You searched for:

Showing item 0 of from your search. start over

Mike Lehane, Columbus.

Creator:
Unknown (Photographer)
Other Names:
Mike Lehane (born 1865) (Subject)
Title:
Mike Lehane, Columbus.
Alternate Titles:
The A.G. Spalding Baseball Collection
Date:
1870s-1910s
Medium:
Halftone print
Department:
Photography Collection
Object Number:
Spalding 8-05