A New York Public Library website

You searched for:

Showing item 0 of from your search. start over

Sin Título1 (Untiled 1)

Other Names:
Jaume Plensa (Spanish, born 1955) (Subject)
Title:
Sin Título1 (Untiled 1)
Date:
2019
Medium:
Photoengraving
Dimensions:
Paper / Sheet: 50 × 37 in. (127 × 94 cm)
Credit Line:
Kennedy Fund
Department:
Print Collection
Object Number:
117381
Edition:
13/15
Description:
in two sheets