A New York Public Library website

You searched for:

Showing item 0 of from your search. start over

Columbus Caravel Nina.

Creator:
Unknown (Photographer)
Other Names:
American Book Company (established 1890) (Publisher)
Title:
Columbus Caravel Nina.
Medium:
Albumen silver print
Dimensions:
Mat / Mount: 7 × 9 in. (17.8 × 22.9 cm)
Department:
Photography Collection
Object Number:
106PH1005.002