A New York Public Library website

You searched for:

Showing item 0 of from your search. start over

Performance

Creator:
Jo Ann Callis (American, born 1940) (Photographer)
Other Names:
Nazraeli Press (Publisher)
Title:
Performance
Date:
[2014]
Medium:
Inkjet print
Dimensions:
Print Size: 11 x 14 1/4 in. (27.9 x 36.2 cm)
Credit Line:
Library Purchase, 2012.
Department:
Photography Collection
Object Number:
MFY+ 11-36 set 5, vol. 1, Plate 1
Edition:
45 of 100
Markings:
On verso (in ink): [signed] Jo Ann Callis; (in graphite): 45/100