A New York Public Library website

You searched for:

Showing item 0 of from your search. start over

John Cyr's Developer Tray

Creator:
John Cyr (American, born 1981) (Photographer)
Other Names:
John Cyr (American, born 1981) (Subject)
Title:
John Cyr's Developer Tray
Date:
2010
Medium:
Inkjet print
Dimensions:
Print Size: 20 1/16 x 16 1/16 in. (51 x 40.8 cm)
Credit Line:
Library Purchase, 2013.
Department:
Photography Collection
Object Number:
113PH032.003
Edition:
1 of 10
Markings:
On verso (in ink): John Cyr's Developer Tray 2010 // 1/10 // John Cyr[signed]