A New York Public Library website

You searched for:

Showing item 0 of from your search. start over

Henry W. Jaehne

Other Names:
Henry W. Jaehne (fl. 1884) (Subject), Ludolph A. Fullgraff (born ca. 1834) (Subject), Hugh John Grant (1858-1910) (Subject), John C. O'Connor Jr. (fl. 1884) (Subject), James F. Pearson (fl. 1884) (Subject), Louis Wendel (fl. 1884) (Subject), Charles H. Reilly (fl. 1884) (Subject), Francis McCabe (fl. 1884) (Subject), Henry L. Sayles (fl. 1884) (Subject), Frederick Finck (fl. 1884) (Subject), Thomas Cleary [Alderman] (fl. 1884) (Subject), Thomas Sheils (1832-1916) (Subject), Patrick Farley (fl. 1884) (Subject), Michael Duffy (fl. 1884) (Subject), William H. Miller [Alderman] (fl. 1884) (Subject), John O'Neil [Alderman] (fl. 1884) (Subject), Arthur J. McQuade (fl. 1884) (Subject), Charles Dempsey (fl. 1884) (Subject), Thomas Rothman (fl. 1884) (Subject), Charles B. Waite (1851-1911) (Subject), Robert E. De Lacy (fl. 1884) (Subject), William P. Kirk (fl. 1884) (Subject)
Title:
Henry W. Jaehne
Date:
1884
Department:
Ephemera
Object Number:
Portraits (Henry W. Jaehne)