A New York Public Library website

You searched for:

Showing item 0 of from your search. start over

Royce Hanson, Maggie Creek Ranch, Nevada, 1982

Creator:
Jay Dusard (American, born 1937) (Photographer)
Other Names:
Friends of Photography (Publisher)
Title:
Royce Hanson, Maggie Creek Ranch, Nevada, 1982
Alternate Titles:
Shirley Carter Burden Collection
Date:
1982
Medium:
Gelatin silver print
Dimensions:
Print Size: 11 x 14 in. (27.9 x 35.6 cm)
Credit Line:
Gift of The Estate of Shirley C. Burden, 1991.
Department:
Photography Collection
Object Number:
91PH111.082